Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BENNETTS FARM PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+43.4%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3AH
← Back to All Properties