Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINTHORPE, HOLMESDALE HILL, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.3%
Price Change
+£452,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+301.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£452,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9DN
← Back to All Properties