23, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+113.3%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+73.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1