Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LODGE WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.3%
Price Change
+£341,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+245.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8DB
← Back to All Properties