107, KINGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+100.1%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+44.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1