Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MAYFAIR COURT, 357, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+55.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QR
← Back to All Properties