22, LAMBOURN ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG20 8AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£69,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+38.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+80.0%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1