Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,250
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,250
+58.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+29.1%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AT
← Back to All Properties