Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 6, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+37.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6EZ
← Back to All Properties