FLAT 35, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,950+105.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-67.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1