Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUNSVILLE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
-2.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+64.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+38.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2HS
← Back to All Properties