Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AUDENS WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+53.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0HQ
← Back to All Properties