91, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+87.4%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1