81, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+7.3%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+102.3%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1