5, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.1%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+226.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+81.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1