Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BECCONSALL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.1%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+190.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 5 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4RU
← Back to All Properties