Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLACKTHORN COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+56.9%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+56.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6TJ
← Back to All Properties