Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£706,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£706,000
+73.0%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£408,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties