23, ABBEY CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 0LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+134.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1