Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
-11.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+3.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+160.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties