FLAT 15, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+56.1%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950-49.3%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1