Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLIVE WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8XA
← Back to All Properties