Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ORTON GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+95.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+59.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4JN
← Back to All Properties