Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTHILL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SA
← Back to All Properties