27, HAYDOCK CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+155.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+46.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 22 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1