Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+63.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+81.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties