Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LYNSTED CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,800
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£46,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,800
+123.5%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5RY
← Back to All Properties