Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DUNHAM GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£70,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+5.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3DS
← Back to All Properties