Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+50.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,450
+140.2%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£144,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WQ
← Back to All Properties