Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+57.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+64.5%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+52.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties