Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VINCENT GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+65.6%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+86.5%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9RS
← Back to All Properties