Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS4 4DX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,001
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,001
+20.8%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,501 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,500
+29.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+29.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+97.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties