GARDEN FLAT, 39, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+100.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+21.4%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+30.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1