Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, FARNEWORTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+227.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EQ
← Back to All Properties