Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TEW PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+466.7%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0TP
← Back to All Properties