Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COLESBOURNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+76.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+12.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LE
← Back to All Properties