Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ST HELENS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2EH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£193,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+75.1%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2EH
← Back to All Properties