Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ROBIN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+220.9%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AU
← Back to All Properties