11, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£311,000+25.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+125.9%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1