Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+24.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties