30, SMEATON ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 1EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+35.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000+6.6%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+452.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,750+81.9%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,191 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,559
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1