Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+62.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+1.9%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,495
Sold on 21 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties