Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GUILSTED ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 2SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+425.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 2SS
← Back to All Properties