Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+2.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+22.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+166.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties