Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BAY VIEW COURT, STATION ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+117.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5NL
← Back to All Properties