Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£237,500
+35.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+34.0%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5ET
← Back to All Properties