Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OLANTIGH COURT, ALPHA ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+15.4%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EH
← Back to All Properties