Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMBLING CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-6.4%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£8,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,245
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UN
← Back to All Properties