Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+46.7%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+83.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 22 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7PQ
← Back to All Properties