26, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,999+24.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1